See also

Family of Thomas Robert FORD and Amelia Elizabeth MACEY

Husband: Thomas Robert FORD (1899-1980)
Wife: Amelia Elizabeth MACEY (1899-1968)

Husband: Thomas Robert FORD

Name: Thomas Robert FORD1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 7 Aug 1899 Cardiff, Wales1
Occupation Grocer1
Death 1980 (age 80-81) Cardiff, Wales1

Wife: Amelia Elizabeth MACEY

Name: Amelia Elizabeth MACEY1
Sex: Female
Nickname: Minnie
Father: Edwin Walter MACEY (1842-1924)
Mother: Elizabeth Louise REYNOLDS (1861-1934)
Birth 25 May 1899 Cardiff, Wales1
Death 28 Feb 1968 (age 68) Cardiff, Wales1

Sources

1Frances Clay, "Information received from Frances Clay" (Family Tree of Frances Clay). Assessment: Questionable.
GenesReunited.