See also

Family of Joe ROBERTS and Annie EVANS

Husband: Joe ROBERTS ( - )
Wife: Annie EVANS ( - )
Children: William Einion ROBERTS (1932-2006)

Husband: Joe ROBERTS

Name: Joe ROBERTS
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -

Wife: Annie EVANS

Name: Annie EVANS
Sex: Female
Father: ? EVANS ( - )
Mother: Emma Mary PRYCE (1866- )

Child 1: William Einion ROBERTS

Name: William Einion ROBERTS
Sex: Male
Nickname: Pickles
Birth 1932
Death 17 Mar 2006 (age 74)