See also

Family of William Einion ROBERTS

Husband: William Einion ROBERTS (1932-2006)
Wife: (unknown)

Husband: William Einion ROBERTS

Name: William Einion ROBERTS
Sex: Male
Nickname: Pickles
Father: Joe ROBERTS ( - )
Mother: Annie EVANS ( - )
Birth 1932
Death 17 Mar 2006 (age 74)