See also

Hugh Augustus HENDRICK (1867- )

Name: Hugh Augustus HENDRICK1
Sex: Male
Nickname: Gussy
Father: Hugh HENDRICK ( - )
Mother: Ellen FINN ( - )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 5 Jul 1867 Cork, Ireland1

Individual Note

Poss commited suicide - family legend1

Sources

1"Chris Ellis".